Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Also Known As: Red Room .
Original
PG

Kirmizi Oda – Takes place in a therapist’s office in Istanbul. Vulnerable women pass through to get treatment and handle their traumas and problems. Based on the real experiences of famed psychiatrist and writer Dr Gulseren Budayicioglu, the

episodes are built around the harrowing stories of the patients, while at the centre of the drama is the team of therapists in the clinic, and their own personal issues.

You May Also Like :

We Recommended :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram