Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: Mavera .
Original
PG

Mavera – the story of the first Alperens in history, is about the struggle of Hace Ahmed Yesevi, who was sent to Baghdad by Yusuf Hemedani, in Baghdad, which was a small world at that time. Hace’s wise breath; As they touch the souls of the people,

the ranks become clear. On the one hand, the place of corruption established by those who want to send him from Baghdad; On the other hand, people that Hace Ahmed will protect with “Alp” wrist and embrace with “Eren” heart… Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

We Recommended :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram