Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: I waited for you too .
Original
PG

Seni Cok Bekledim – The passionate love story of two individuals who entered each other’s lives unexpectedly, Kadir, a businessman who has built a life for himself away from his family.

Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

We Recommended :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram