Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: Ana e Os Robôs . Annedroidene . Annedroider . Anna és a droidok . Annedroider .
TVO
TV-Y

Eleven-year old genius and kid-scientist Anne has invented and built her own amazing androids. Nick discovers Anne's secret junkyard laboratory and enlists the help of Shania to befriend Anne and her mechanical companions. Together they help solve

Anne's scientific problems through real-life solutions. Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

Our Best Picks :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram