Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: Diagnose . Diagnóstico . Διάγνωση . Диагноз .
Netflix
TV-MA

Based on Dr. Lisa Sanders' hugely popular column in The New York Times Magazine, Diagnosis follows a variety of patients on their respective journeys toward finding a diagnosis, and potentially a cure, for the mysterious illnesses they're living with.

By combining the power of global crowdsourcing, social media, and established medical expertise, each case is untangled with illuminating new insights that had previously eluded doctors. Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

Our Best Picks :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram