Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: Господин мэр . Untitled Ted Danson Project .
NBC
TV-PG

The series follows a wealthy retired businessman who runs for mayor of Los Angeles for all the wrong reasons. Once he wins, he has to figure out what he stands for, gain the respect of his staff and connect with his teenage daughter, all while

controlling the coyote population. Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

Our Best Picks :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram