Please login to download or watch. It's free.

Login Required!
Also Known As: Sanctuary - Wächter der Kreaturen . Utočište . サンクチュアリ . Génrejtek . Refugiul .
Syfy
TV-PG

Sanctuary follows the adventures of the beautiful, enigmatic and always surprising Dr. Helen Magnus, a brilliant scientist who holds the secrets of a clandestine population called Abnormals - a group of strange and sometimes terrifying beings that hide

among humans. Magnus seeks to protect this threatened phenomena as well as unlock the mysteries behind their existence. Stream or Download now at GotyTV.

You May Also Like :

Our Best Picks :

SurfShark


For Quick Updates :

Follow Us on Instagram